Administration

Office of the President

Jamie Caridi, Interim President of the College
Cathy Gordon, Executive Assistant to the President and Provost
Marc Chernenko, General Counsel

Division of Academic Affairs

Department of Academic Affairs
Anju Ramjee, Provost and Dean of Faculty
Melanie Sinclair, Associate Provost of Academic Affairs
Lisa M . Reilly, Associate Provost of Academic Records and Accreditation
TBD, Director of Institutional Research
Rebecca Pauls, Registrar
Noah Salvatore, Assistant Registrar
Scott Brothers, Director of the First Year Experience
David DeIillus, Director of the Honors Program
Brooke Deal and Harald J . A . Menz, Co-Directors of Interdisciplinary Studies
Harald J . A . Menz, Director of International Studies
Donna Casula, Associate Director of International Studies
Heather A . Taylor, Director of the McCann Learning Center and Director of Student Success Initiatives
Cameron Pitsenberger, Assistant Director of the McCann Learning Center
Allison Davis, Coordinator of the Writing Center and Director of Writing Across the Curriculum
Chelsey Fletcher, Faculty Athletic Representative
Travis Straub, Kalon Scholars Advisor
Amy VanHorn, Director of Career & Professional Development

Mary Cutlip Center for Library and Information Technology Services
T.W. Phillips Memorial Library

Heather Ricciuti, The Mary Cutlip Director of the Libraries & Learning Resources
Anna Cipoletti, Learning Resources Librarian and Cataloger

Division of Finance

Dennis McMaster, Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Sue Halulko, Financial Controller
Mike Warco, Assistant Controller
Michele Larosse, Assistant Controller
Nancy Kinney, Senior Accountant and Office Manager
Amy Beazley, Accountant and Accounts Payable
Kim Moore, Payroll and Business Insurance Manager
Kathy Burd, Director of Human Resources
Hannah Boyce, Coordinator of Duplicating Center and Mailroom
Dean George, Manager, Bookstore

Mary Cutlip Center for Library and Information Technology Services Information Technology
Edward Stough, Director of Information Technology
Todd Puskarich, Assistant Director of Application Support and Report Writer
Greg Nodurft, Assistant Director of User Services & System Support

Department of Physical Plant

Jay A . Eisenhauer, Executive Director of the Physical Plant
Cindy Hudson, Supervisor of Gardens and Landscaping
Missy Kemp, Administrative Assistant for Physical Plant
 

Center for Enrollment

Dana Bearer, Vice President for Enrollment Management
Laura Doty, Executive Director of Enrollment Management and Financial Services
Daniel Adams, Associate Director of Enrollment Management
Kristin Gallik, Enrollment Counselor
Joel Jarrett, Enrollment Counselor
Evan Oslund, Enrollment Counselor
Justin T . Miller, Enrollment Systems and Operations Manager
Melissa Dryer, Associate Director of Student Financial Services and Operations
Tami Samol, Enrollment and Student Financial Services Assistant

 

Institutional Advancement

Lori Weaver, Vice President of Institutional Advancement, Marketing and Communications
Liz Short, Director of Philanthropic Gifts
Kirstyn Reid, Director of Grants - Corporate, Foundation, and Government Relations
Shirley Kemp, Director of Advancement Services
Rhone Thrash, Executive Director of Annual Giving & Special Projects
Deno Emili, Executive Director of Alumni Engagement 
Mary Walden, Executive Assistant to the Vice President
Emily Luke, Executive Director of Communications
Shelby Davis, Director of Media Relations 
Abigail McDonald, Director of Communications for Institutional Advancement and Alumni Engagement

Department of Student Life

Gerald E . Stebbins, Vice President of Student Life and Dean of Students
Khali Blankenship, Director of Student Conduct/Title IX Coordinator/504 Coordinator
Sara Dent, Director of Safety and Security
Ashley Cupp, Staff Nurse
Lisa Bain, Staff Nurse
Terri Rawson, College Counselor
Michelle Bower, Executive Assistant to Student Life

Department of Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreation

Administration

Brian Sansom, Director of Athletics
Mike Worrell, Head Men’s Basketball Coach and Associate Director of Athletics
Jen Windmiller, Assistant Director of Athletics for Student Athlete Success and Compliance and Assistant Women's Basketball Coach
S . Andrew Upton, Assistnat Athletic Director for Internal Operations and Director of Track and Field and Cross-Country
Erikka Sansom, Director of Athletic Communications
Kacey Morrison, Head Athletic Trainer
Tyler Hiett, Assistant Athletic Trainer
Amy McGreal, Equine Operations Manager
Joe Dumas, Chief Engineer

Baseball

Justin Thomas, Head Baseball Coach

Basketball

Mikalya Lopez, Head Women’s Basketball Coach
Jen Windmiller, Assistant Women's Basketball Coach< /em>
Mike Worrell, Assistant Director of Athletics, Head Men’s Basketball Coach
Brandon Thorsen, Assistant Coach
Lucas Worrell, Associate Head Coach

Cross Country

Andy Upton, Director of Track & Field and Cross-Country

Golf

Jill Willson, Interim Head Golf Coach
Bobby Hartong, Assistant Coach

Football

Brandon Robinson, Head Football Coach 
Dave Arnold, Assistant Football Coach, Defensive Coordinator
Clayton Stanton, Assistant Football Coach and Recruiting Coordinator

Lacrosse

Jordan Blackburne, Head Women’s Lacrosse Coach and Enrollment Counselor
Ryan Hilyer, Head Men’s Lacrosse Coach

Cody Bergman, Assistant Coach

Soccer

Alyssa Finelli, Head Women’s Soccer Coach
Spencer Reinford, Assistant Coach


Frankie Taal, Head Men’s Soccer Coach
Christopher Coridon, Assistant Coach
Michael Ceraolo, Assistant Coach, Goalkeepers

 

Swimming and Diving

Jeani Humpe, Head Swimming and Diving Coach

 

Softball

Cassandra Moore, Head Softball Coach
Tommy Williams, Assistant Coach
Kierstyn Czuchran, Assistant Coach

 

Track and Field

S . Andrew Upton, Assistant Athletic Director for Internal Operations and Director of Track & Field and Cross-Country

 

Volleyball

Courtney J . Hilyer, Assistant Athletic Director for Compliance, Head Volleyball Coach
Brooke Corley, Assistant Coach
Keili Terry, Assistant Coach